ST0-47X 1Y0-972 NS0-163 650-325 50-676 1Z1-516 C2180-374 CISSP-ISSAP HP0-Y40 70-467 9L0-408 070-576-Csharp A6030-041 50-694 A2090-421 50-664-(575b) 642-436 1Z0-861 000-567 HP2-E33 GB0-360 070-086 E20-326 250-310 CV0-001 CTAL-TM_Syll2012 642-091 HP0-J18 00M-198 COG-132 000-M39 000-773 200-500 600-199 FD0-210 000-740 050-886 000-798 70-227 510-702 HP0-Y29 C2070-588 133-S-713.4 000-816 C2150-533 070-444GB2312 1Z1-264 70-547-Csharp M2080-663 HP0-M19 156-515.65 1Z0-221 00M-656 074-139 1Z0-506 050-854 LOT-919 070-518 642-979 EE2-181 70-285 1Z0-007 EE0-200 CAT-160 642-887 920-461 C2180-271 MB6-285 1Z1-522 1Z1-215 77-888 50-708 000-598 510-015 C2010-656 074-325J BH0-013 ITIL 70-216 P2050-028 LOT-923 000-M76 C_TFIN52_05 HH0-250 EE0-503 050-649 E20-329 1Z1-858 HP2-H32 GCFA 000-M36 000-Z03 HP0-512 70-481 MB6-824 BAS-011 000-186 000-M23 HP2-Z30 A4040-121 1Z1-852 000-537 ST0-057 E20-547 MB3-533 C2010-574 HP2-T28 HP2-Z24 C2020-702 70-234 310-065BIG5 1Z1-860 EX300 650-368 070-462 HP0-091 LOT-981 700-302
UFC Fight Night: Germany Features Munoz-Mousasi | Fighters.com

UFC Fight Night: Germany Features Munoz-Mousasi

mark munoz
Recommend to your friends!
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

FightLine will be bringing you live UFC coverage this Saturday – during the afternoon – with UFC Fight Night: Munoz vs. Mousasi.

The event, which takes place from Berlin, Germany, airs entirely on UFC Fight Pass. In the headline bout, Mark Munoz meets Gegard Mousasi in a key middleweight contest, as both are coming off losses to current contender Lyoto Machida.

Other fights include two more main card 185-pound bouts, as Francis Carmont tangles with C.B. Dollaway and Luke Barnatt meets Sean Strickland.

Action begins at 12:30 p.m. ET with the six-fight prelim card, with the main card to start at 3 p.m. ET. Again, all 10 fights will air on Fight Pass.

Below is the current lineup:

MAIN CARD (UFC Fight Pass/3 p.m. ET)

Middleweight: Mark Munoz vs. Gegard Mousasi

Middleweight: C.B. Dollaway vs. Francis Carmont

Middleweight: Luke Barnatt vs. Sean Strickland

Featherweight: Thiago Tavares vs. Tom Niinimaki

PRELIMINARY CARD (UFC Fight Pass/12:30 p.m. ET)

Lightweight: Drew Dober vs. Nick Hein

Middleweight: Magnus Cedenblad vs. Krzysztof Jotko

Bantamweight: Vaughan Lee vs. Iuri Alcantara

Welterweight: Pawel Pawlak vs. Peter Sobotta

Featherweight: Maximo Blanco vs. Andy Ogle

Heavyweight: Viktor Pesta vs. Ruslan Magomedov


Recommend to your friends!
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Fighters App

Fighters Mobile Apps

Stay on top of the hottest stories and exclusive interviews from the world of MMA with the Fighters.com mobile apps.

Get Apps Now!